Male Sub Polo Long Sleeve

$74.91-$88.13

Women's Sizes

How to measure

Our size charts are available in both inches and centimeters and include measuring instructions. If you are unsure about size, please take your measurements. Doing so will greatly reduce the guesswork – and the need to return something that doesn’t fit! If you have any questions regarding fit, sizes or taking your measurements, please call us at: [246] 429-5572 | [246] 426-7588 | [246] 437-6276 | sales@outhousesolutions.net.

To choose the correct size for you, measure your body as follows:

HOW TO MEASURE

Neck – Measure around the base of neck, inserting two fingers for comfort.

Chest – If possible, get a friend to help. With arms relaxed at your sides, measure the fullest part of your chest, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.

Arm – Bend your elbow 90 degrees and place your hand on your hip. Hold the tape at the center back of your neck. With a friend’s help, measure across your shoulder to your elbow, and down to your wrist. The total length in inches is your sleeve length.

Overarm – With your upper arms flat at your sides, measure around your chest and arms. If this measurement is 7 or more inches larger than your chest measurement, order the next larger size blazer to avoid binding in the upper arm and shoulder area.

  • Chest :
    Measure under your arms, around the fullest part of the your chest.
  • Waist :
    Measure around your natural waistline, keeping the tape a bit loose.
  • Hips :
    Measure around your hips, keeping the tape a bit loose.
BUSTBUSTWAISTWAISTHIPSHIPS
MEASUREMENTINCHESCMINCHESCMINCHESCM
X-SMALL15.754015.0038.117.2543.8
SMALL18.0045.717.544.4519.7548.9
MEDIUM19.755019.0048.2621.7555
LARGE21.2555.0020.7552.723.0058.42
2X-LARGE22.7557.722.0055.8824.562.23
3X-LARGE23.756023.0058.4225.565

Customize this product with your brand or logo! Delivery 3-4 weeks after graphic approval!

[MINIMUM ORDER 12 UNITS]

UPLOAD YOUR LOGO AND WE WILL PROFESSIONAL DESIGN IT FOR YOU for an additional $150.00!

$

Choose Size

volume discount

12-24 -0%
25-50 -10%
51-100 -15%

Now! Upload your logo or design.

Description

Customize this product with your brand or logo! Delivery 3-4 weeks after graphic approval!


This item is Made To Order, please check our current production turnaround times.

This is not your average Polo shirt. Dye Sublimation technology makes the design become part of
the shirt. This allover print has no feel to the touch, never fades, and is ready to become your new favorite polo!

  • 100% Polyester

  • 100% Made in Barbados

  • Moisture wicking technology

  • UPF Solar protection from harmful UV-rays

[MINIMUM ORDER 12 UNITS]

UPLOAD YOUR LOGO AND WE WILL PROFESSIONAL DESIGN IT FOR YOU for an additional $150.00!

Production Times

All Items Are Made To Order!

We will make every effort to turn products around faster than these times. This
is always an estimation and will vary by season. If you have a critical date to
meet, please contact us.

All items currently take about 21 business days to make.